2013年12月17日星期二

The Best Adobe 9A0-182 exam practice questions and answers

Now Adobe 9A0-182 is a hot certification exam in the IT industry, and a lot of IT professionals all want to get Adobe 9A0-182 certification. So Adobe certification 9A0-182 exam is also a very popular IT certification exam. Adobe 9A0-182 certificate is very helpful to your work in the IT industry, which can help promote your position and salary a lot and let your life have more security.

Our ITCertKing have a huge IT elite team. They will accurately and quickly provide you with Adobe certification 9A0-182 exam materials and timely update Adobe 9A0-182 exam certification exam practice questions and answers and binding. Besides, ITCertKing also got a high reputation in many certification industry. The the probability of passing Adobe certification 9A0-182 exam is very small, but the reliability of ITCertKing can guarantee you to pass the examination of this probability.

More and more people choose Adobe 9A0-182 exam. Because of its popularity, you can use the ITCertKing Adobe 9A0-182 exam questions and answers to pass the exam. This will bring you great convenience and comfort. This is a practice test website. It is available on the Internet with the exam questions and answers, as we all know, ITCertKing is the professional website which provide Adobe 9A0-182 exam questions and answers.

We all know that the major problem in the IT industry is a lack of quality and practicality. ITCertKing Adobe 9A0-182 questions and answers to prepare for your exam training materials you need. Like actual certification exams, multiple-choice questions (multiple-choice questions) to help you pass the exam. The our ITCertKing Adobe 9A0-182 exam training materials, the verified exam, these questions and answers reflect the professional and practical experience of ITCertKing.

ITCertKing Adobe 9A0-182 exam study guide can be a lighthouse in your career. Because it contains all 9A0-182 exam information. Select ITCertKing, it can help you to pass the exam. This is absolutely a wise decision. ITCertKing is your helper, you can get double the result, only need to pay half the effort.

Those who want to prepare for the IT certification exam are helpless. But they have to do it. So they have restless state of mind. However, With ITCertKing Adobe 9A0-182 exam training materials, the kind of mentality will disappear. With ITCertKing's Adobe 9A0-182 exam training materials, you can be brimming with confidence, and do not need to worry the exam. Of course, you can also face the exam with ease. This is not only psychological help, but more importantly, it allows you to pass the exam and to help you get a better tomorrow.

Exam Code: 9A0-182
Exam Name: Adobe (Flex 4.5 ACE Exam )
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 96 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-17

9A0-182 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/9A0-182_exam.html

NO.1 Given the following code:
user firstName = "Bruno";
Which declaration would enable you to set the firstName property as shown?
A. public functionsetFirstName (value String):void{}
B. public function getFirstName{}: String{}
C. public function get firstName():void{}
D. public function set firstName(value String):void{}
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-182 certification   9A0-182   9A0-182

NO.2 When design pattern is used to define the passing of typed data between the client and remote server?
A. Mediator
B. Factory
C. Fa ade
D. Data transfer Object
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-182 certification training   9A0-182 demo   9A0-182 certification training   9A0-182

NO.3 Which annotation is used in an ActionScript class to map it to a corresponding Java class
A. [RemoteObject]
B. [Bindable]
C. [RemoteClass]
D. [ClassMap]
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-182 braindump   9A0-182   9A0-182

NO.4 You are creating a custom component, MyComp based on the UIComponent class. What statement
correctly declares the MyComp class.?
A. Public class MyComp extend UIComponent 0
B. Public class MyComp implements UIComponent 0
C. Public class UIComponent as MyComp 0
D. Public class MyComp base UIComponent
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-182   9A0-182 certification training

NO.5 Given the following snippet var ac ArrayCollection = new ArrayCollection().
ac.addItem(0).
ac addItem(1).
ac addItem(2).
ac.addItem(3).
acaddItemAt(2.l).
var kuint = ac[1]
What is the value of k?
A. 0
B. 1
C. 2
D. 3
Answer: B

Adobe exam prep   9A0-182 test questions   9A0-182   9A0-182 study guide

NO.6 What is the return type of the E4X statement: imageData.image
A. XML
B. XMLList
C. String
D. Array
Answer: A

Adobe exam   9A0-182 certification   9A0-182   9A0-182 answers real questions

NO.7 You have created a Flex application that contains a custom component with the id of myComp The
Application class needs to be altered whenever a property named score is updated inside myComp.
Which approach should be used to implement this functionality while encapsulation?
A. myComp would dispatch a custom event when score is changed
B. The Application anon class would bind to the score property in myComp
C. The Application class would add an event listener to the control updating score in myComp
D. The score property would be changed to a public property
Answer: A

Adobe test questions   9A0-182   9A0-182   9A0-182 study guide   9A0-182   9A0-182 study guide

NO.8 Give the ActionScript class:
public class MyClass implements IResizable { }
What can be said about MyClass?
A. MyClass inherits all the functionality of the IResizable class
B. MyClass is the super class of the IResizable class
C. IResizable is the super class of MyClass
D. MyClass must have all methods defined in IResizable
Answer: D

Adobe original questions   9A0-182 exam dumps   9A0-182 braindump   9A0-182   9A0-182 test questions

NO.9 Which statement describes ArrayList and ArrayCollection components?
A. Both ArrayList and ArrayCollection can be used as data providers for Spark list-based controls
B. ArrayList collection are sortable and filterable
C. When using an Array as a data provider for a Spark list-based control, it will automatically be wrapped
within ArrayList
D. ArrayList supports cursors, unlike ArrayCollection
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-182 certification   9A0-182

NO.10 Which statement describes the access rules for a variable marked as private?
A. Any class
B. Any class that extends the class
C. The class itself
D. Other classes in the same package
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-182   9A0-182   9A0-182 exam prep

ITCertKing offer the latest HP3-C33 exam material and high-quality HP2-E59 pdf questions & answers. Our 642-385 VCE testing engine and IIA-CFSA study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 9L0-010 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/9A0-182_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论