2013年12月25日星期三

Microsoft certification 74-353 the latest examination questions and answers come out

ITCertKing's products are developed by a lot of experienced IT specialists using their wealth of knowledge and experience to do research for IT certification exams. So if you participate in Microsoft certification 74-353 exam, please choose our ITCertKing's products, ITCertKing can not only provide you a wide coverage and good quality exam information to guarantee you to let you be ready to face this very professional exam but also help you pass Microsoft certification 74-353 exam to get the certification.

Are you bothered by looking for good exam materials of Microsoft 74-353 test? Don't worry. ITCertKing can provide you with everything you need. Should your requirement, ITCertKing find an efficient method to help all candidates to pass 74-353 exam. Most candidates are preparing for IT certification exam while they working, which is a painstaking, laborious process. In order to avoid wasting too much time in preparing for the exam, ITCertKing provides you with Microsoft 74-353 dumps that can help you pass the test in the short period of time. The dumps contain all problems in the actual test. So, as long as you make use of our dumps, 74-353 certificate exam will not a problem.

Microsoft 74-353 authentication certificate is the dream IT certificate of many people. Microsoft certification 74-353 exam is a examination to test the examinees' IT professional knowledge and experience, which need to master abundant IT knowledge and experience to pass. In order to grasp so much knowledge, generally, it need to spend a lot of time and energy to review many books. ITCertKing is a website which can help you save time and energy to rapidly and efficiently master the Microsoft certification 74-353 exam related knowledge. If you are interested in ITCertKing, you can first free download part of ITCertKing's Microsoft certification 74-353 exam exercises and answers on the Internet as a try.

ITCertKing ensure that the first time you take the exam will be able to pass the exam to obtain the exam certification. Because ITCertKing can provide to you the highest quality analog Microsoft 74-353 Exam will take you into the exam step by step. ITCertKing guarantee that Microsoft 74-353 exam questions and answers can help you to pass the exam successfully.

I believe that a lot of people working in the IT industry hope to pass some IT certification exams to obtain the corresponding certifications. Some IT authentication certificates can help you promote to a higher job position in this fiercely competitive IT industry. Now the very popular Microsoft 74-353 authentication certificate is one of them. Although passing the Microsoft certification 74-353 exam is not so easy, there are still many ways to help you successfully pass the exam. While you can choose to spend a lot of time and energy to review the related IT knowledge, and also you can choose a effective training course. ITCertKing can provide the pertinent simulation test,which is very effective to help you pass the exam and can save your precious time and energy to achieve your dream. ITCertKing will be your best choice.

Don't you want to make a splendid achievement in your career? Certainly hope so. Then it is necessary to constantly improve yourself. Working in the IT industry, what should you do to improve yourself? In fact, it is a good method to improve yourself by taking IT certification exams and getting IT certificate. Microsoft certificate is very important certificate, so more and more people choose to attend Microsoft certification exam.

Exam Code: 74-353
Exam Name: Microsoft (Windows UX Design)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 102 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-25

74-353 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/74-353_exam.html

NO.1 You are designing a Windows 8 application.
You need to include animation.
What should you do?
A. Choose a free animation from the Windows 8 Animation Library.
B. Purchase an animation from the Windows 8 Animation Library.
C. Choose a free animation from the Windows 8 Animation Library, or create your own animation.
D. Create your own animation.
Answer: D

Microsoft exam prep   74-353 test   74-353 test   74-353   74-353   74-353

NO.2 When designing interactions for Windows 8 applications, which posture is most important to
design for?
A. Two hands holding the device, thumbs interacting with the device,
B. Device resting on table or lap, two hands interacting with the device.
C. One hand holding, one hand interacting with the device.
D. Whatever posture is relevant to application user scenarios.
Answer: D

Microsoft   74-353 braindump   74-353

NO.3 An advertiser is willing to pay a S2 CPM. What does CPM refer to in this context?
A. cost per 1,000 impressions
B. cost per 1,000,000 impressions
C. cost per impression
D. cost per month
Answer: A

Microsoft certification training   74-353 certification training   74-353

NO.4 Which attribute makes the Windows Store a good place for users to discover new applications?
A. availability from the Start screen
B. advertising support
C. flexible business model
D. transparent terms and onboarding process
Answer: A

Microsoft   74-353 exam simulations   74-353

NO.5 Which monetizing method usually generates the least revenue for applications that don't have
a strong pre-existing brand?
A. in-application purchase
B. third-party transaction
C. advertising
D. one-time purchase
Answer: D

Microsoft study guide   74-353   74-353 questions   74-353 dumps   74-353 exam dumps

NO.6 When should you use a Crossfade animation?
A. When some of the information on the page is changing.
B. When semantic zoom is invoked.
C. When users launch the application.
D. when users start their Windows 8 devices.
Answer: A

Microsoft   74-353 certification   74-353 certification training   74-353 exam prep   74-353 test

NO.7 Which statement about application names is true?
A. An application name must be unique throughout the store.
B. An application name must be unique within its category.
C. An application name must be unique within its market.
D. An application can have the same name as any other application in the store.
Answer: C

Microsoft certification   74-353   74-353 certification   74-353   74-353 original questions   74-353

NO.8 What is the meaning of the phrase 'Design for touch first'?
A. Support for mouse and keyboard interaction is optional.
B. Prioritize touch interaction over mouse and keyboard interaction.
C. Ensure that users can directly manipulate content by using touch.
D. Always allow users to switch between touch mode and mouse-and-keyboard modes.
Answer: C

Microsoft questions   74-353 braindump   74-353 test   74-353   74-353

NO.9 You are designing a shopping cart for an e-commerce application. Users will commit to
purchase transactions by clicking a Confirm button. What is the recommended minimum target
width for this high-consequence action button?
A. 5 mm
B. 7 mm
C. 9 mm
D. 12 mm
Answer: C

Microsoft test questions   74-353 pdf   74-353 pdf   74-353   74-353   74-353

NO.10 Which entry point is required in the Settings pane for network-capable applications?
A. User Login
B. Connection Status
C. Privacy Statement
D. Feedback
Answer: C

Microsoft   74-353 braindump   74-353   74-353

ITCertKing offer the latest C_HANASUP_1 exam material and high-quality IIA-CFSA pdf questions & answers. Our BAS-002 VCE testing engine and 74-324 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 642-996 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/74-353_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论