Adobe 9A0-097 authentication certificate is the dream IT certificate of many people. Adobe certification 9A0-097 exam is a examination to test the examinees' IT professional knowledge and experience, which need to master abundant IT knowledge and experience to pass. In order to grasp so much knowledge, generally, it need to spend a lot of time and energy to review many books. ITCertKing is a website which can help you save time and energy to rapidly and efficiently master the Adobe certification 9A0-097 exam related knowledge. If you are interested in ITCertKing, you can first free download part of ITCertKing's Adobe certification 9A0-097 exam exercises and answers on the Internet as a try.
When you select to use ITCertKing's products, you have set the first foot on the peak of the IT industry and the way to your dream is one step closer. The practice questions of ITCertKing can not only help you pass Adobe certification 9A0-097 exam and consolidate your professional knowledge, but also provide you one year free update service.
Exam Code: 9A0-097
Exam Name: Adobe (Adobe Premiere Pro CS4 ACE Exam)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 90 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-26
ITCertKing's Adobe 9A0-097 exam training materials is no other sites in the world can match. Of course, this is not only the problem of quality, it goes without saying that our quality is certainly the best. More important is that ITCertKing's exam training materials is applicable to all the IT exam. So the website of ITCertKing can get the attention of a lot of candidates. They believe and rely on us. It is also embodied the strength of our ITCertKing site. The strength of ITCertKing is embodied in it. Our exam training materials could make you not help recommend to your friends after you buy it. Because it's really a great help to you.
In this competitive IT industry, having some authentication certificate can help you promote job position. Many companies that take a job promotion or increase salary for you will refer to how many gold content your authentication certificates have. Adobe 9A0-097 is a high gold content certification exam. Adobe 9A0-097 authentication certificate can meet many IT employees' needs. ITCertKing can provide you with Adobe certification 9A0-097 exam targeted training. You can free download ITCertKing's trial version of raining tools and some exercises and answers about Adobe certification 9A0-097 exam as a try.
ITCertKing is a website to achieve dreams of many IT people. ITCertKing provide candidates participating in the IT certification exams the information they want to help them pass the exam. Do you still worry about passing Adobe certification 9A0-097 exam? Have you thought about purchasing an Adobe certification 9A0-097 exam counseling sessions to assist you? ITCertKing can provide you with this convenience. ITCertKing's training materials can help you pass the certification exam. ITCertKing's exercises are almost similar to real exams. With ITCertKing's accurate Adobe certification 9A0-097 exam practice questions and answers, you can pass Adobe certification 9A0-097 exam with a high score.
9A0-097 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/9A0-097_exam.html
NO.1 Which of the following steps will you take to replace a clip with another?
A. Drag a clip from the Project panel or Source Monitor onto a clip in the Timeline panel.
B. Drag a clip from the Project panel or Source Monitor onto the last clip in the Timeline panel.
C. Drag a clip from the Project panel or Source Monitor onto an empty space in the Timeline panel.
D. Remove the unwanted clip and copy the clip from the source and paste on the place of first
clip.
Answer: A
Adobe exam simulations 9A0-097 test answers 9A0-097 9A0-097 answers real questions
NO.2 Which menu item is related to the layer set that links to the previous submenu when chapter indexes
are created?
A. Next button
B. Button name
C. Chapter button
D. Previous button
Answer: D
Adobe practice test 9A0-097 9A0-097 exam 9A0-097 9A0-097
NO.3 For which of the following elements of a Premiere Pro project can you specify locations under scratch
disk tab in the New Project dialog box?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Preview Audio
B. Edited Sequences
C. Preview Video
D. Captured Audio
E. Captured Video
Answer:A,C, D, E,
Adobe 9A0-097 pdf 9A0-097 answers real questions 9A0-097 exam simulations
NO.4 Which of the following steps will you take to apply an effect to a clip?
A. Right click on the clip and select Insert Effect.
B. Drag the effect to the last clip in the Timeline.
C. Drag the effect to a clip in the Timeline panel.
D. Right click on the effect in the Effect panel and select Send to a Clip.
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-097 practice test 9A0-097 9A0-097 answers real questions
NO.5 Which of the following tabs in the New Sequence Dialog box allows you to control the number of video
tracks and the number and type of audio tracks for the new sequences you create?
A. General
B. Audio Settings
C. Sequence Presets
D. Tracks
Answer: D
Adobe exam 9A0-097 9A0-097
NO.6 Which of the following steps will you take to import a file as an asset in Encore?
A. Choose Settings > Import as > Asset.
B. Choose File > Asset.
C. Choose File > Import As > Asset.
D. Click Import Asset button.
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-097 9A0-097 questions 9A0-097 braindump 9A0-097 9A0-097 dumps
NO.7 What characteristics of the audio tracks are determined when you map the audio channels in clips?
A. Format
B. effects
C. Length
D. Type and number
Answer: D
Adobe test 9A0-097 9A0-097 9A0-097 demo
NO.8 . Which of the following tools in Flowchart moves the manually placed items in the Flowchart?
A. Move tool
B. Edit tool
C. Selection tool
D. Direct Select tool
Answer: A
Adobe pdf 9A0-097 9A0-097 study guide 9A0-097 9A0-097 dumps 9A0-097
NO.9 Which of the following options in the Flowchart gives the visual clues about elements and links?
A. Type icons
B. Link lines
C. Info badges
D. Thumbnails
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-097 answers real questions 9A0-097 exam simulations 9A0-097
NO.10 Which of the following options in the Build panel does restrict the number of copies that can be made
of your disc?
A. SSC
B. CGMS
C. CSS
D. Macrovision
Answer: B
Adobe answers real questions 9A0-097 9A0-097 dumps 9A0-097 original questions
NO.11 You want to add a zoom effect to a slide. What will be the resulted affect of this effect on the image?
A. Flipped image
B. Rolling image
C. Cropped image
D. Change in the image's magnification
Answer: D
Adobe answers real questions 9A0-097 pdf 9A0-097 original questions 9A0-097 original questions
NO.12 In which format the closed captions are exported?
A. TXT
B. WMV
C. DOC
D. SCC
Answer: D
Adobe demo 9A0-097 9A0-097 9A0-097
NO.13 You are using a device controller that generates its own timecode. You want to replace unreadable
timecode recorded on the tape with the controller's timecode in Adobe Premiere Pro. Which of the
following steps will you take to accomplish the task?
A. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Abort Capture on Dropped Frames.
B. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Report Dropped Frames.
C. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Generate Batch Log File Only.
D. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Use Device Control Timecode.
Answer: D
Adobe questions 9A0-097 9A0-097
NO.14 Which of the following components of Onlocation records and plays back video clips?
A. Image Viewer and Recorder
B. Field Monitor
C. Digital Video Recorder
D. Sureshot
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-097 demo 9A0-097 9A0-097 9A0-097
NO.15 Which of the following options will you select in Adobe Encore's Project panel to check the DVD
transcoded state of the asset?
A. DVD Transcode Settings
B. Blu-ray Transcode Settings
C. Blu-ray Transcode Status
D. DVD Transcode Status
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-097 test questions 9A0-097 braindump 9A0-097 test answers
ITCertKing offer the latest HP2-Z24 exam material and high-quality 1Z1-061 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-687 VCE testing engine and 78-702 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 642-997 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/9A0-097_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论