If you are sure that you want to pass IBM certification 000-055 exam, then your selecting to purchase the training materials of ITCertKing is very cost-effective. Because this is a small investment in exchange for a great harvest. Using ITCertKing's test questions and exercises can ensure you pass IBM certification 000-055 exam. ITCertKing is a website which have very high reputation and specifically provide simulation questions, practice questions and answers for IT professionals to participate in the IBM certification 000-055 exam.
ITCertKing IBM 000-055 exam training materials are provided in PDF format and software format. It contains IBM 000-055 exam questions and answers. These issues are perfect, Which can help you to be successful in the IBM 000-055 exam. ITCertKing IBM 000-055 exam comprehensively covers all syllabus and complex issues. The ITCertKing IBM 000-055 exam questions and answers is the real exam challenges, and help you change your mindset.
In ITCertKing's website you can free download study guide, some exercises and answers about IBM certification 000-055 exam as an attempt.
ITCertKing is a convenient website to provide training resources for IT professionals to participate in the certification exam. ITCertKing have different training methods and training courses for different candidates. With these ITCertKing's targeted training, the candidates can pass the exam much easier. A lot of people who participate in the IT professional certification exam was to use ITCertKing's practice questions and answers to pass the exam, so ITCertKing got a high reputation in the IT industry.
ITCertKing senior experts have developed exercises and answers about IBM certification 000-055 exam with their knowledge and experience, which have 95% similarity with the real exam. I believe that you will be very confident of our products. If you choose to use ITCertKing's products, ITCertKing can help you 100% pass your first time to attend IBM certification 000-055 exam. If you fail the exam, we will give a full refund to you.
Now IBM 000-055 is a hot certification exam in the IT industry, and a lot of IT professionals all want to get IBM 000-055 certification. So IBM certification 000-055 exam is also a very popular IT certification exam. IBM 000-055 certificate is very helpful to your work in the IT industry, which can help promote your position and salary a lot and let your life have more security.
Exam Code: 000-055
Exam Name: IBM (Rational Automation Framework for WebSphere)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 60 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-15
If you choose to buy the ITCertKing's raining plan, we can make ensure you to 100% pass your first time to attend IBM certification 000-055 exam. If you fail the exam, we will give a full refund to you.
000-055 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-055_exam.html
NO.1 Which three artifacts can be created using the RAFW_EnvironmentGenerationWizard project in the
Environment wizard? (Choose three.)
A. the RAFW collector
B. the actual cell in WebSphere
C. the <env>-<cell> project in Build Forge
D. the <env>-<cell> environment in Build Forge
E. the cell definition in RAFW_HOME/user/environments
Answer: C,D,E
IBM 000-055 exam 000-055 certification training 000-055 braindump
NO.2 Which two commands can be used to add actions to Build Forge as libraries? (Choose two.)
A. rafw
B. rafwEnvBuild
C. integrateToBF
D. manageBFLibs
Answer: C,D
IBM 000-055 practice test 000-055 000-055 000-055 dumps 000-055
NO.3 Which rafw command option lists all available actions for a given scope.?
A. rafw -t
B. rafw -h
C. rafw -d
D. rafw -l
Answer: D
IBM questions 000-055 000-055 test answers
NO.4 Where is the configuration for the Build Forge integration stored?
A. in the build forge database
B. the configure.properties file in RAFW_HOME
C. in the buildforge.conf file in BF_HOME/product
D. in the buildforge.properties file in RAFW_HOME
Answer: D
IBM exam dumps 000-055 braindump 000-055
NO.5 Which property in the configure.properties file sets the location of the media directory on target
systems running Linux?
A. OS_RAFW_HOME
B. LINUX_RAFW_HOME
C. LINUX_MEDIA_ROOT
D. RAFW_MEDIA_ROOT
Answer: C
IBM 000-055 000-055
NO.6 How is additional logging and tracing for debug purposes enabled in RAFW?
A. use the RAFW_TRACE environment variable
B. change the source code in RAFW_HOME/product/lib/jython/Logger.py
C. set the .level key to TRACE in the logging.properties file in RAFW_HOME
D. change the .level key in configure.properties file in RAFW_HOME to TRACE
Answer: C
IBM 000-055 000-055 exam simulations 000-055 pdf 000-055 demo
NO.7 What is the purpose of the rafw -t command option?
A. to execute an action on a target computer
B. to list all available actions for a given scope
C. to copy configuration data files from one scope to another in the environment tree
D. to import configuration data from an existing cell to its cell definition in the environment tree
Answer: A
IBM 000-055 000-055 study guide 000-055 certification training
NO.8 Which three objects must be installed on the framework server? (Choose three.)
A. WebSphere Application Server Base
B. Build Forge Agent
C. RAFW
D. Build Forge Management Console
E. WebSphere Portal Deployment Manager
Answer: B,C,D
IBM 000-055 000-055 000-055 braindump 000-055
NO.9 Which two options for the integrateToBF command add actions to Build Forge as libraries? (Choose
two.)
A. createAll
B. createUITab
C. createLibraries
D. createIntegrationArtifacts
Answer: A,C
IBM 000-055 000-055 exam 000-055
NO.10 Which rafw command option is used to get inline help for a given action?
A. rafw -t
B. rafw -h
C. rafw -d
D. rafw -l
Answer: C
IBM braindump 000-055 original questions 000-055 exam 000-055 braindump
ITCertKing offer the latest VCP5-DCV exam material and high-quality 00M-622 pdf questions & answers. Our LOT-958 VCE testing engine and HP2-E56 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 646-206 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-055_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论