2013年12月12日星期四

HP0-M46 practice tests

In the past few years, HP certification HP0-M46 exam has become an influenced computer skills certification exam. However, how to pass HP certification HP0-M46 exam quickly and simply? Our ITCertKing can always help you solve this problem quickly. In ITCertKing we provide the HP0-M46 certification exam training tools to help you pass the exam successfully. The HP0-M46 certification exam training tools contains the latest studied materials of the exam supplied by IT experts.

ITCertKing HP HP0-M46 exam training materials can help you to come true your dreams. Because it contains all the questions of HP HP0-M46 examination. With ITCertKing, you could throw yourself into the exam preparation completely. With high quality training materials by ITCertKing provided, you will certainly pass the exam. ITCertKing can give you a brighter future.

When you click into ITCertKing's site, you will see so many people daily enter the website. You can not help but be surprised. In fact, this is normal. ITCertKing is provide different training materials for alot of candidates. They are using our training materials tto pass the exam. This shows that our HP HP0-M46 exam training materials can really play a role. If you want to buy, then do not miss ITCertKing website, you will be very satisfied.

Exam Code: HP0-M46
Exam Name: HP (HP Application Lifecycle Management 11.x Software)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 68 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-12

ITCertKing provide you the product with high quality and reliability. You can free download online part of ITCertKing's providing practice questions and answers about the HP certification HP0-M46 exam as a try. After your trail I believe you will be very satisfied with our product. Such a good product which can help you pass the exam successfully, what are you waiting for? Please add it to your shopping cart.

We all well know the status of HP certification HP0-M46 exams in the IT area is a pivotal position, but the key question is to be able to get HP HP0-M46 certification is not very simple. We know very clearly about the lack of high-quality and high accuracy exam materials online. Exam practice questions and answers ITCertKing provide for all people to participate in the IT industry certification exam supply all the necessary information. Besides, it can all the time provide what you want. Buying all our information can guarantee you to pass your first HP certification HP0-M46 exam.

HP certification HP0-M46 exams has a pivotal position in the IT industry, and I believe that a lot of IT professionals agree with it. Passing HP certification HP0-M46 exam has much difficulty and needs to have perfect IT knowledge and experience. Because after all, HP certification HP0-M46 exam is an authoritative test to inspect examinees' IT professional knowledge. If you have got a HP HP0-M46 certification, your IT professional ability will be approved by a lot of IT company. ITCertKing also has a pivotal position in IT training industry. Many IT personnels who have passed HP certification HP0-M46 exam used ITCertKing's help to pass the exam. This explains why ITCertKing's pertinence training program is very effective. If you use the training material we provide, you can 100% pass the exam.

HP0-M46 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M46_exam.html

NO.1 Which annotation tools can be used to detect a defect during an HP Sprinter test run? (Select two.)
A. Ruler tool
B. Step tool
C. Click tool
D. Guides tool
E. Align tool
Answer: A,D

HP dumps   HP0-M46 exam   HP0-M46   HP0-M46 test   HP0-M46

NO.2 What are the potential subsequent states of a "Fixed" defect.? (Select two.)
A. Closed
B. Reopened
C. Complete
D. New
E. Reviewed
Answer: A,B

HP exam dumps   HP0-M46 braindump   HP0-M46 dumps   HP0-M46

NO.3 By default, what does HP Application Lifecycle Management assign when a new defect is created?
(Select two.)
A. a unique defect ID
B. the status Created
C. a version number
D. the status New
E. a unique test set
Answer: A,D

HP pdf   HP0-M46   HP0-M46 certification   HP0-M46   HP0-M46 exam prep

NO.4 What is the implication of having a direct link between a defect and a test?
A. The defect is directly linked to the related Test Run.
B. The defect is indirectly linked to the related Requirement.
C. The defect is indirectly linked to the related Test Set.
D. The defect is directly linked to the related Test Instance.
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M46 pdf   HP0-M46   HP0-M46

NO.5 What does Risk-Based Quality Management enable you to do?
A. determine which requirements to add to the application
B. calculate the number of tests to be built per requirement
C. calculate the level at which each requirement should be tested
D. predict defect per requirement
Answer: C

HP test   HP0-M46   HP0-M46 braindump

NO.6 Which entities can be linked to a defect? (Select two.)
A. Cycles
B. Releases
C. Reports
D. Defects
E. Tests
Answer: D,E

HP demo   HP0-M46   HP0-M46   HP0-M46

NO.7 A tester reports that when running a test, HP Sprinter is preventing him from attaching a movie of the
test run to the defect he is submitting. How can this problem be resolved?
A. by the user adjusting options in his HP Sprinter user interface
B. by the user re-establishing his HP Application Lifecycle Management connection
C. by the project administrator enabling the llow attaching movies to defects?option on the
Customization > HP Sprinter pageby the project administrator enabling the ?llow attaching movies to
defects?option on the Customization > HP Sprinter page
D. by the project administrator enabling the llow attaching movies to defects?option for the
appropriate user group on the Customization >by the project administrator enabling the ?llow attaching
movies to defects?option for the appropriate user group on the Customization > Groups and
Permissions > Defects page
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M46   HP0-M46 demo

NO.8 Which options can be used to submit defects from HP Sprinter to HP Application Lifecycle Management?
(Select two.)
A. Smart Identification
B. Defect Checking
C. Smart Defects
D. Smart Defects Identification
E. Defect Reminder
Answer: C,E

HP exam prep   HP0-M46 exam   HP0-M46 exam simulations   HP0-M46 test questions

NO.9 What is HP Sprinter?
A. an automated test environment for exploratory testers
B. a manual test environment for exploratory testers
C. a manual test execution environment
D. a manual test development environment
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M46 dumps   HP0-M46 exam dumps   HP0-M46 demo

NO.10 Which tool can be used to store information about a defect in HP Sprinter without disrupting test flow?
A. Defect Highlighter tool
B. Test Defect tool
C. Smart Defect tool
D. Defect Reminder tool
Answer: D

HP   HP0-M46   HP0-M46 certification   HP0-M46 dumps   HP0-M46 braindump   HP0-M46 test answers

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-466 exam material and high-quality 70-482 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-342 VCE testing engine and 70-341 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-481 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M46_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论