2013年11月9日星期六

ITCertKing provides information on the latest VMware VCP-410JP examination training 「VCP-410日本語版」

Our ITCertKing have a huge IT elite team. They will accurately and quickly provide you with VMware certification VCP-410JP exam materials and timely update VMware VCP-410JP exam certification exam practice questions and answers and binding. Besides, ITCertKing also got a high reputation in many certification industry. The the probability of passing VMware certification VCP-410JP exam is very small, but the reliability of ITCertKing can guarantee you to pass the examination of this probability.

You have ITCertKing VMware VCP-410JP certification exam training materials, the same as having a bright future. ITCertKing VMware VCP-410JP exam certification training is not only the cornerstone to success, and can help you to play a greater capacity in the IT industry. The training materials covering a wide range, not only to improve your knowledge of the culture, the more you can improve the operation level. If you are still waiting, still hesitating, or you are very depressed how through VMware VCP-410JP certification exam. Do not worry, the ITCertKing VMware VCP-410JP exam certification training materials will help you solve these problems.

ITCertKing guarantee exam success rate of 100% ratio, except no one. You choose ITCertKing, and select the training you want to start, you will get the best resources with market and reliability assurance.

ITCertKing's products can not only help you successfully pass VMware certification VCP-410JP exams, but also provide you a year of free online update service,which will deliver the latest product to customers at the first time to let them have a full preparation for the exam. If you fail the exam, we will give you a full refund.

Are you still upset about how to pass VMware certification VCP-410JP exam? Are you still waiting for the latest information about VMware certification VCP-410JP exam? ITCertKing has come up with the latest training material about VMware certification VCP-410JP exam. Do you want to pass VMware certification VCP-410JP exam easily? Please add ITCertKing's VMware certification VCP-410JP exam practice questions and answers to your cart now! ITCertKing has provided part of VMware certification VCP-410JP exam practice questions and answers for you on www.ITCertKing.com and you can free download as a try. I believe you will be very satisfied with our products. With our products you can easily pass the exam. We promise that if you have used ITCertKing's latest VMware certification VCP-410JP exam practice questions and answers exam but fail to pass the exam, ITCertKing will give you a full refund.

Exam Code: VCP-410JP
Exam Name: VMware (VMware Certified Professional on VI4 (VCP-410日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 320 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-09

ITCertKing's product is prepared for people who participate in the VMware certification VCP-410JP exam. ITCertKing's training materials include not only VMware certification VCP-410JP exam training materials which can consolidate your expertise, but also high degree of accuracy of practice questions and answers about VMware certification VCP-410JP exam. ITCertKing can guarantee you passe the VMware certification VCP-410JP exam with high score the even if you are the first time to participate in this exam.

VCP-410JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/VCP-410JP_exam.html

NO.1 管理者は物理サ ーバーに ESX 4.x を゗ンストールしています。
正常な゗ンストールをサポートするために、 次のコンポーネントのどれが変更されるま たは
交換される必要があるでしょうか。
A. 2 AMD Opteron CPUs
B. SATA disk controller
C. 1GB RAM
D. 4 Intel PRO 1000 Network Adapters
Answer: C

VMware exam simulations   VCP-410JP   VCP-410JP   VCP-410JP

NO.2 ESXi 4.x のデフォルト? スワップパーテゖションのサ゗ズは、次のどれですか。
A. 544MB
B. 4GB
C. 600MB
D. 1.6GB
Answer: B

VMware   VCP-410JP   VCP-410JP test   VCP-410JP exam simulations

NO.3 次の機能のうち どれが vSphere Advanced Edition の一部ではな いのですか。
A. VMware High Availability
B. VMware Fault Tolerance
C. VMware DRS
D. VMware vShield Zones
Answer: C

VMware   VCP-410JP   VCP-410JP dumps   VCP-410JP   VCP-410JP original questions

NO.4 vCenter Server 4.x を゗ンストールする場合、 ラ゗センスはどこで維持されますか (二つ
選んでください) 。
A. ESXi ホ スト上
B. ラ゗センスサーバ ー内
C. vCenter Server デー タベースで
D. vCenter Server マシ ンのラ゗センスフゔ゗ル内
Answer: A,C

VMware   VCP-410JP   VCP-410JP exam simulations   VCP-410JP   VCP-410JP original questions

NO.5 次のタスクのど れが ESXi ホストのホーム· ページから選択することができますか (三つ
選んでください)??。
A. このホストの゗ンベントリのデータストゕを閲覧します。
B. vSphere 4 のドキュ メントを表示します
C. VMware vCenter Server をダウンロードします
D. VMware Web Access Client をダウンロード します。
E. このホストの゗ンベントリ内の仮想マシンを閲覧します。
Answer: A,B,C

VMware pdf   VCP-410JP   VCP-410JP study guide   VCP-410JP practice test   VCP-410JP certification   VCP-410JP test questions

NO.6 ESX 4.x の゗ンストールを実行するときは、 サービス? コンソール? フゔ゗ル? システ ムの
有効な場所は次のどれですか(二つ選んでください)?? 。
A. 共有 VMFS データス トゕに配置された仮想デゖスク内。
B. SAN デゖスク上の ESX ホストのみにマスクされた VMFS データス トゕに配置された仮想デ
ゖスク内。
C. ローカルストレー ジにある ext3 フゔ゗ルシステム内。
D. ローカルストレー ジ上の VMFS データス トゕに配置された仮想デゖ スク内。
Answer: B,D

VMware   VCP-410JP   VCP-410JP   VCP-410JP   VCP-410JP   VCP-410JP exam simulations

NO.7 管理者は、 SAN から起動する 10 台の ESX 4.x ホストのために、 VMFS および vmkcore パ
ーテゖションを提供する単一の SAN ボリュームを設定しています。
vmkcore パーテゖションが 10 台のホストを サポートするために、このボリューム上に存在
する必要がある最小サ゗ズはどのくらいですか。
A. vmkcore パーテゖシ ョンは、ローカルストレージに格納する必要があります
B. 1GB
C. 2GB
D. 500MB
Answer: B

VMware   VCP-410JP   VCP-410JP exam simulations

NO.8 次のストレージ· リソースのどれが ESX 4.x の゗ンストール時のみに作成されています
か(二つ選んでください) 。
A. vmkcore
B. swap
C. VMFS datastore
D. scratch
Answer: A,B

VMware   VCP-410JP answers real questions   VCP-410JP

NO.9 管理者は、 サー ビスコンソールのメモリ要件を増加させる ESX 4.x ホスト上でサポート
される追加コンポーネントを゗ンストールする予定です。
この゗ンストールを実行することについて次のどれが本当ですか(二つ選んでください) 。
A.ESX ホストのメモリには、 CLI を使用して調整する必要があり、 再起動の必要がありません。
B.vmkcore パーテゖションは、追加のメモリー要件をサポートするために増加する必要があ
るでしょう。
C. ホストのメモリは、vSphere Client または CLI を使用して調整する必要があるでしょう。そ
して、ESX ホストは再起動する必要があります。
D. スワップパーテゖションが追加のメモリー要件をサポートするために増加する必要があ
るでしょう。
Answer: C,D

VMware   VCP-410JP   VCP-410JP exam prep   VCP-410JP practice test   VCP-410JP exam

NO.10 ゕドバンスラ゗ センスで使用できるソケットあたりのコゕの最大数は何ですか。
A. 6
B. 12
C. 16
D. 8
Answer: B

VMware dumps   VCP-410JP braindump   VCP-410JP   VCP-410JP   VCP-410JP

ITCertKing offer the latest PMI-100 exam material and high-quality VCP510PSE pdf questions & answers. Our LOT-927 VCE testing engine and 000-089 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 00M-617 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/VCP-410JP_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论