2013年11月30日星期六

SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 exam free exercises updates

If you have ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam training materials, we will provide you with one-year free update. This means that you can always get the latest exam information. As long as the Exam Objectives have changed, or our learning material changes, we will update for you in the first time. We know your needs, and we will help you gain confidence to pass the SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam. You can be confident to take the exam and pass the exam.

If you are still struggling to get the SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam certification, ITCertKing will help you achieve your dream. ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam training materials is the best training materials. We can provide you with a good learning platform. How do you prepare for this exam to ensure you pass the exam successfully? The answer is very simple. If you have the appropriate time to learn, then select ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam training materials. With it, you will be happy and relaxed to prepare for the exam.

Exam Code: C-TFIN22-64
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-30

There are a lot of sites provide the SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam certification and other training materials for you . ITCertKing is only website which can provide you SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam certification with high quality. In the guidance and help of ITCertKing, you can through your SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam the first time. The questions and the answer provided by ITCertKing are IT experts use their extensive knowledge and experience manufacturing out . It can help your future in the IT industry to the next level.

Each IT certification exam candidate know this certification related to the major shift in their lives. Certification exam training materials ITCertKing provided with ultra-low price and high quality immersive questions and answersdedication to the majority of candidates. Our products have a cost-effective, and provide one year free update . Our certification training materials are all readily available. Our website is a leading supplier of the answers to dump. We have the latest and most accurate certification exam training materials what you need.

C-TFIN22-64 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN22-64_exam.html

NO.1 What does the planner profile in cost center accounting determine?
A. The available planning layouts.
B. The required planning sequence.
C. The available planning level.
D. The available planning methods (for example, top-down, forecast).
Answer: A

SAP exam prep   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64

NO.2 What is the name of the infrastructure that supports core business solutions in four
subcomponents
including people integration, information integration, process integration, and application
platform?
A. SAP NetWeaver
B. SAP Business Process Management
C. SAP Exchange Infrastructure
D. SAP Web AS
Answer: A

SAP   C-TFIN22-64 exam simulations   C-TFIN22-64

NO.3 Which information is transferred when you settle an Internal Order to costing-based
CO-PA?
A. Cost component split of the order cost.
B. Characteristic values of the settlement rule.
C. Variance categories of the internal order.
D. All information of the internal order master data.
Answer: B

SAP dumps   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 exam dumps

NO.4 Which planning transactions create secondary costs on the receivers?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Plan assessment
B. Transfer of depreciations from Asset Accounting
C. Transfer of personnel cost from HR
D. Plan distribution
E. Activity input planning
Answer: A,E

SAP answers real questions   C-TFIN22-64 original questions   C-TFIN22-64

NO.5 A customer wants to allocate internal and external costs, based on statistical key
figure values, to the
receivers. Which method do you choose?
A. Assessment
B. Overhead calculation
C. Distribution
D. Settlement
Answer: A

SAP dumps   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64

NO.6 Which master data is required for a direct activity allocation? Note: There are 3 correct
answers to this
question.
A. Activity type
B. Cost center
C. Allocation cycle
D. Activity price
E. Secondary cost element
Answer: A,B,E

SAP exam prep   C-TFIN22-64 exam dumps   C-TFIN22-64 study guide   C-TFIN22-64 answers real questions   C-TFIN22-64 exam

NO.7 Which of the following are the usage scenarios for Solution Manager.?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Implementation
B. Optimization
C. Retirement
D. Operations
E. Validation
Answer: A,B,D

SAP   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 study guide   C-TFIN22-64 original questions

NO.8 Which of the following is a typical sequence of steps in a Purchase to Pay process?
A. Purchase requisition -> Purchase order -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
B. Purchase requisition -> Goods issue -> Purchase verification -> Invoice receipts Payment
C. Purchase requisition -> Goods verification -> Purchase receipts -> Invoice receipts
Payment
D. Purchase order -> Purchase requisition -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
Answer: A

SAP   C-TFIN22-64 test questions   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64

NO.9 A company wants to prevent postings of more than 5000 EUR on cost centers by
generating an error
message. What do you recommend?
A. Activating and using availability control for cost centers.
B. Creating a substitution rule in the IMG.
C. Creating a lock amount on the control tab in the cost center master data.
D. Creating a validation rule in the IMG.
Answer: D

SAP test questions   C-TFIN22-64 test questions   C-TFIN22-64 braindump   C-TFIN22-64 exam dumps

NO.10 In January, you posted a headcount of 10 employees as an actual statistical key figure
on a cost center.
The key figure is defined as fixed value. In July, the headcount is reduced to 8 employees for
the rest of
the year. What headcount do you have to post?
A. -2 in each period July to December.
B. -2 in period July.
C. 8 in each period July to December.
D. 8 in period July.
Answer: D

SAP exam   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 demo   C-TFIN22-64

NO.11 A customer wants to perform cost center planning to reflect different expectations for
the future. How
can the customer create different plans in parallel?
A. Use different versions.
B. Use different costing variants.
C. Use different planning areas.
D. Use different valuation areas.
Answer: A

SAP   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 practice test

NO.12 Which data do you need to set up an accrual calculation with the percentage method?
Note: There are
2 correct answers to this question.
A. Accrual settlement rules with percentage method.
B. Secondary cost element (category 31) as accrual cost element.
C. Primary cost element (category 3) as accrual cost element.
D. Accrual allocation cycle with sender receiver segments.
E. Cost center or internal order (order category 2) as credit object.
Answer: C,E

SAP   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 exam dumps

NO.13 Which of the following is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
A. Business blueprint -> Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Realization -> Go-live and
support
B. Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Go-live and
support
C. Project preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Final preparation -> Go-live
and support
D. Project preparation -> Realization -> Business blueprint -> Final preparation -> Go-live
and support
Answer: C

SAP   C-TFIN22-64 test answers   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64

NO.14 What does the SAP Web AS provide?
A. Real-time data exchange with all SAP systems.
B. Master data harmonization cross SAP NetWeaver.
C. J2EE and ABAP in a single environment.
D. Storage of all transactional documents in one single database.
Answer: C

SAP study guide   C-TFIN22-64 test   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64

NO.15 Which of the following are characteristics of Master Data? Note: There are 2 correct
answers to this
question.
A. Is typically assigned to organizational levels.
B. Must be assigned on client level.
C. Is used long-term for multiple business processes.
D. Cannot be changed after creation.
E. Is a template for transactional data.
Answer: A,C

SAP   C-TFIN22-64 practice test   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 original questions   C-TFIN22-64 practice test

ITCertKing offer the latest 000-652 exam material and high-quality 70-481 pdf questions & answers. Our CAT-380 VCE testing engine and CAT-500 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 00M-620 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN22-64_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论