2013年11月30日星期六

SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam pdf dumps

ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials are the best training materials of all the Internet training resources. Our visibility is very high, which are results that obtained through many candidates who have used the ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials. If you also use ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials, we can give you 100% guarantee of success. If you do not pass the exam, we will refund the full purchase cost to you . For the vital interests of the majority of candidates, ITCertKing is absolutely trustworthy.

As a main supplier for IT certification exam training. ITCertKing's IT experts continually provide you the high quality product and a free online customer service, but also update the exam outline with the fastest speed.

If you are sure that you want to pass SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam, then your selecting to purchase the training materials of ITCertKing is very cost-effective. Because this is a small investment in exchange for a great harvest. Using ITCertKing's test questions and exercises can ensure you pass SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam. ITCertKing is a website which have very high reputation and specifically provide simulation questions, practice questions and answers for IT professionals to participate in the SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam.

The quality of ITCertKing product is very good and also have the fastest update rate. If you purchase the training materials we provide, you can pass SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam successfully.

Exam Code: C_TFIN52_65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-30

ITCertKing provides a clear and superior solutions for each SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam candidates. We provide you with the SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam questions and answers. Our team of IT experts is the most experienced and qualified. Our test questions and the answer is almost like the real exam. This is really amazing. More importantly, the examination pass rate of ITCertKing is highest in the worldwide.

All the IT professionals are familiar with the SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam. And all of you dream of owning the most demanding certification. So that you can get the career you want, and can achieve your dreams. With ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials, you can get what you want.

Today, the IT industry is facing fierce competition, you will feel powerless, this is inevitable. All you have to do is to escort your career. Of course, you have many choices. I recommend that you use the ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam questions and answers, it is a good helper to help your success of IT certification. So what you still waiting for, go to get new ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials early.

C_TFIN52_65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_65_exam.html

NO.1 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B

SAP practice test   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 pdf   C_TFIN52_65 original questions   C_TFIN52_65

NO.2 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 study guide   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 certification

NO.3 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B

SAP   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 questions   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65

NO.4 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 test questions   C_TFIN52_65 test   C_TFIN52_65

NO.5 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 practice test   C_TFIN52_65 exam prep

NO.6 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal? (Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C

SAP exam   C_TFIN52_65 answers real questions   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 demo   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 braindump

NO.7 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks for
customers.
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_TFIN52_65 test answers   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 braindump

NO.8 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D

SAP test answers   C_TFIN52_65 braindump   C_TFIN52_65 pdf

NO.9 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 demo   C_TFIN52_65 pdf   C_TFIN52_65 practice test

NO.10 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D

SAP   C_TFIN52_65 exam simulations   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65

ITCertKing offer the latest IIA-CIA-Part2 exam material and high-quality 000-623 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-959 VCE testing engine and 000-657 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 644-068 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_65_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论