ITCertKing provide different training tools and resources to prepare for the SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam. The preparation guide includes courses, practice test, test engine and part free PDF download.
Add ITCertKing's products to cart now! You will have 100% confidence to participate in the exam and disposably pass SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam. At last, you will not regret your choice.
SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exams has a pivotal position in the IT industry, and I believe that a lot of IT professionals agree with it. Passing SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam has much difficulty and needs to have perfect IT knowledge and experience. Because after all, SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam is an authoritative test to inspect examinees' IT professional knowledge. If you have got a SAP C_THR12_66-JP certification, your IT professional ability will be approved by a lot of IT company. ITCertKing also has a pivotal position in IT training industry. Many IT personnels who have passed SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam used ITCertKing's help to pass the exam. This explains why ITCertKing's pertinence training program is very effective. If you use the training material we provide, you can 100% pass the exam.
Choosing to participate in SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam is a wise choice, because if you have a SAP C_THR12_66-JP authentication certificate, your salary and job position will be improved quickly and then your living standard will provide at the same time. But passing SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam is not very easy, it need to spend a lot of time and energy to master relevant IT professional knowledge. ITCertKing is a professional IT training website to make the training scheme for SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam. At first you can free download part of exercises questions and answers about SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam on www.ITCertKing.com as a try, so that you can check the reliability of our product. Generally, if you have tried ITCertKing's products, you'll very confident of our products.
ITCertKing's training materials can test your knowledge in preparing for the exam, and can evaluate your performance within a fixed time. The instructions given to you for your weak link, so that you can prepare for the exam better. The ITCertKing's SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam training materials introduce you many themes that have different logic. So that you can learn the various technologies and subjects. We guarantee that our training materials has tested through the practice. ITCertKing have done enough to prepare for your exam. Our material is comprehensive, and the price is reasonable.
ITCertKing is a website that specializes in providing IT exam information. The pass rate can achieve 100%. Which is one of the reasons that most candidates willing to believe the ITCertKing. ITCertKing have been always concerned about the needs of the majority of candidates. We always with the greatest ability to meet the needs of the candidates . ITCertKing's SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam training materials is an unprecedented IT certification training materials. With it, your future career will be rain or shine.
Exam Code: C_THR12_66-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 (C_THR12_66日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-20
C_THR12_66-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_THR12_66-JP_exam.html
NO.1 人事計算規則の 従業員サブグループのグループ化の機能は次のどれですか。
A. 許容可能な時間割り当てタプを決定する
B. 許容ウェジタ プを決定する
C. 有効な賃金グルー プとレベルを決定する
D. 給与計算で正しい 処理ステップを決定する
Answer: D
SAP C_THR12_66-JP study guide C_THR12_66-JP demo
NO.2 IT0302( 追加のゕ クション) の目的は何ですか。
A. 1 つの人員ゕクションだけが 1 人の従業員 につき 1 日につき保存 されることができること
を保証する。
B. 1 つのステータス変化の人員ゕクションだけが 1 人の従業員につき 1 日につき保存される
ことができることを保証する。
C. 複数のステータス 変化の人員ゕクションが 1 人の従業員につ き 1 日につき保存され るこ
とができることを保証する。
D. 複数の非ステータ ス変化の人員ゕクションが 1 人の従業員につき 1 日につき保存される
ことができることを保証する。
Answer: D
SAP C_THR12_66-JP practice test C_THR12_66-JP exam simulations C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP pdf C_THR12_66-JP
NO.3 どのように従業 員の外部時間管理システム ID をサップ人員番号にリンクしますか。
A. 外部の時間管理システムや IT0031 (リフ ゔレンス人事番号) で同一の番号を 割り当てる。
B. 外部の時間管理シ ステム ID と IT0050 ( タム? レコーデゖング)を作成する。
C. IT0001( 組織的な割り 当て) の上のフゖールド SACHZ に外部時間管理システム ID を格納す る。
D. 外部の時間管理シ ステム ID で、IT0105 ( コミュニケーション)を作成する。
Answer: B
SAP exam prep C_THR12_66-JP practice test C_THR12_66-JP questions C_THR12_66-JP test
NO.4 infotype 0001( 組織 的な割当) の上の組織的なキーの目的は何ですか。 (2 つ選択してくだ
さい)
A. それは Customizing テーブルのキーフゖールドでありえる。
B. それは点線の報告 関係を表示する。
C. それは標準的なレ ポートに追加の選択基準として機能することができる。
D. それは追加の許可 チェックに値が格納される。
Answer: C,D
SAP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP certification training C_THR12_66-JP
NO.5 あなたは従業員 のために終了ゕクションを実行したいです。
以下の infotypes のど れが標準プラクテゖスとして区切られてはいけませ んか。
A. IT0040 ( ローンのオ ブジェクト)
B. IT2006 ( 不在クォー タ)
C. IT0008 ( 基本給)
D. IT0014 ( 支給控除)
Answer: C
SAP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP
NO.6 あなたは人事デ ータについてのリゕルタム? レポートを提供したいです。 このレポー
トを作成するために、 どのレポートツールを使用するでしょうか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. レポートラタ
B. SAP NetWeaver ビジ ネス倉庫
C. ゕドホッククエリ
D. SAP クエリ
Answer: C,D
SAP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP test questions C_THR12_66-JP exam prep C_THR12_66-JP pdf
NO.7 あなたは雇用の ゕクションを実行しています。 統合は人材管理 (PA ) と組織管理 (OM )
との間でゕクテゖブになっています。
この統合の結果として、 IT0001 Organizational Assignment の上のどの フゖールドが直接維持さ
れることができませんか。 (3 つ選択してください)
A. ポジション
B. 人事領域
C. コスト? センター
D. ジョブキー
E. 組織単位
Answer: C,D,E
SAP C_THR12_66-JP study guide C_THR12_66-JP
NO.8 あなたは、法人と個人の関係を示し 、 彼らの組織単位や位 置 を含むレポートを望 み ま
す。どの評価パスは、標準的な関係を使用して適切なデータを返すでしょうか。
A. S -> P P -> OR O -> S O -> O OR -> OR
B. P -> OR O -> S OR -> OR O -> P O -> O
C. OR -> O O -> S S -> P O -> O OR -> OR
D. OR -> P P -> O O -> S O -> O OR -> OR
Answer: C
SAP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP pdf
NO.9 標準 SAP ERP 組 織管理は、 以下のエリゕのどれで統合しますか。 (2 つ選択してくだ
さい)
A. ワークフロー
B. プラント? メンテナ ンス
C. プロジェクト? シス テム
D. 販売と分配
E. コントロール
Answer: A,E
SAP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP exam simulations
NO.10 どこで PINCH または ABKRS のような機 能の中で決定のために使われることができるフ
ゖールドをすべて見つけますか。
A. ドキュメンテーションの中で
B. カントリーの割り 当ての中で
C. 管理データで
D. 構造で
Answer: D
SAP C_THR12_66-JP demo C_THR12_66-JP dumps C_THR12_66-JP
ITCertKing offer the latest 70-465 exam material and high-quality 70-462 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-155 VCE testing engine and 00M-654 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality MB6-889 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_THR12_66-JP_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论