2014年2月20日星期四

Best SAP C-TSCM62-65 test training guide

ITCertKing provide you with a clear and excellent choice and reduce your troubles. Do you want early success? Do you want to quickly get SAP certification C-TSCM62-65 exam certificate? Hurry to add ITCertKing to your Shopping Cart. ITCertKing will give you a good guide to ensure you pass the exam. Using ITCertKing can quickly help you get the certificate you want.

ITCertKing provide you with the comprehensive SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam information to help you to succeed. Our training materials are the latest study materials which bring by experts. We help you achieve your success. You can get the most detailed and accurate exam questions and answers from us. Our Training Tools are updated in a timely manner in accordance with the changing of Exam Objectives. In fact, the success is not far away, go down along with ITCertKing, then you will come to the road to success.

In order to pass SAP certification C-TSCM62-65 exam, selecting the appropriate training tools is very necessary. And professional study materials about SAP certification C-TSCM62-65 exam is a very important part. Our ITCertKing can have a good and quick provide of professional study materials about SAP certification C-TSCM62-65 exam. Our ITCertKing IT experts are very experienced and their study materials are very close to the actual exam questions, almost the same. ITCertKing is a convenient website specifically for people who want to take the certification exams, which can effectively help the candidates to pass the exam.

If you want to buy SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam information, ITCertKing will provide the best service and the best quality products. Our exam questions have been authorized by the manufacturers and third-party. And has a large number of IT industry professionals and technology experts, based on customer demand, according to the the outline developed a range of products to meet customer needs. SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam certification with the highest standards of professional and technical information, as the knowledge of experts and scholars to study and research purposes. All of the products we provide have a part of the free trial before you buy to ensure that you fit with this set of data.

Exam Code: C-TSCM62-65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-20

ITCertKing's SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam training materials' simulation is particularly high. You can encounter the same questions in the real real exam. This only shows that the ability of our IT elite team is really high. Now many ambitious IT staff to make their own configuration files compatible with the market demand, to realize their ideals through these hot IT exam certification. Achieved excellent results in the SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam. With the SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam training of ITCertKing, the door of the dream will open for you.

Many ambitious IT professionals want to make further improvements in the IT industry and be closer from the IT peak. They would choose this difficult SAP certification C-TSCM62-65 exam to get certification and gain recognition in IT area. SAP C-TSCM62-65 is very difficult and passing rate is relatively low. But enrolling in the SAP certification C-TSCM62-65 exam is a wise choice, because in today's competitive IT industry, we should constantly upgrade ourselves. However, you can choose many ways to help you pass the exam.

C-TSCM62-65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-65_exam.html

NO.1 What Service Desk feature provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an entire SAP
solution centrally?
A. Root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D

SAP dumps   C-TSCM62-65 answers real questions   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 practice test

NO.2 What is used to determine the item category for general value contracts (WK1)?
A. Item category group
B. Value contract material
C. You do not need to determine item categories for value contracts
D. Item usage VCTR
Answer: D

SAP   C-TSCM62-65 questions   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 test

NO.3 In which of the following master records can partial delivery agreements be stored? (Choose
two)
A. In the customer material info record
B. In the material master record
C. In the condition master record
D. In the customer master record
Answer: A,D

SAP certification training   C-TSCM62-65 original questions   C-TSCM62-65

NO.4 Which of the following statements regarding quantity contracts is correct?
A. Quantity contract items will show up in the delivery due list when ready for delivery.
B. Different requested delivery dates are maintained in the schedule lines of the quantity contract.
C. Quantity contracts contain details about the customer's requested delivery dates.
D. Quantity contracts are delivered using a contract release order.
Answer: D

SAP   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 certification

NO.5 As a member of the project team, you are asked to set up the system so that user has to enter
an
order reason when processing a sales order. It should be possible to save the incomplete order,
but further processing should not be possible until the Order Reason field is filled.
How do you implement this requirement?
A. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and mark it as mandatory.
B. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign a status group in
which the fields General, Delivery, and Billing Document are selected.
C. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field, assign it to the sales
document type, and set the status to "released for further process steps".
D. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign it to a sales
document type that has the "Incompletion Message" indicator set.
Answer: B

SAP   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 certification

NO.6 For what purposes can you use transaction variants? (Choose two)
A. To define values in a selection screen for a report
B. To add new external fields to the sales document
C. To hide fields in a sales order
D. To define default values for data fields
Answer: C,D

SAP certification training   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65

NO.7 Using rental contracts, which settings are mandatory for working with periodic billing?
(Choose
two)
A. Maintenance of a factory calendar that is assigned to the customer master
B. Assignment of a billing plan type to the item category of the rental contract item
C. Maintenance of a separate billing type that is assigned to the sales document type of the rental
contract
D. Assignment of the respective billing relevance (order-relevant billing – billing plan) to the item
category of the rental contract item
Answer: B,D

SAP certification   C-TSCM62-65 certification   C-TSCM62-65

NO.8 What can be identified as the most likely reason for a delivery split in a collective delivery run?
A. The shipping conditions of two separate items in the sales order differ from one another.
B. The sales order line items have the same route and the same shipping point, but different shipto
parties.
C. The physical weight of the total line items exceeds the capacity of the truck that is being used to
deliver the product.
D. The loading group of one of the items in the sales order differs from the others.
Answer: B

SAP original questions   C-TSCM62-65 certification training   C-TSCM62-65 pdf

NO.9 Which SAP NetWeaver component realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
C. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A

SAP   C-TSCM62-65 test questions   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 exam dumps   C-TSCM62-65

NO.10 Based on which of the following dates is the availability check (ATP) carried out?
A. Requested delivery date
B. Replenishment lead date
C. Material availability date
D. Goods issue date
Answer: C

SAP certification training   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 study guide   C-TSCM62-65 test questions   C-TSCM62-65 exam   C-TSCM62-65 braindump

ITCertKing offer the latest MB5-705 exam material and high-quality 156-215.13 pdf questions & answers. Our MSC-431 VCE testing engine and NS0-504 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP2-W100 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-65_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论