Our ITCertKing have a lot of IT professionals and the exam practice questions and answers we provide have been certified by many IT elites. Besides, the exam practice questions and answers have wide coverage of the content of the examination and the correct rate is up to 100%. Although there are many similar websites, perhaps they can provide you study guide and online services, our ITCertKing is leading these many websites. The reason of making the ITCertKing stand out in so many peers is that we have a lot of timely updated practice questions and answers which accurately and correctly hit the exam. So we can well improve the exam pass rate and make the people ready to participate in SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam safely use practice questions and answers provided by ITCertKing to pass the exam. ITCertKing 100% guarantee you to pass SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam.
In order to pass SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam, selecting the appropriate training tools is very necessary. And professional study materials about SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam is a very important part. Our ITCertKing can have a good and quick provide of professional study materials about SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam. Our ITCertKing IT experts are very experienced and their study materials are very close to the actual exam questions, almost the same. ITCertKing is a convenient website specifically for people who want to take the certification exams, which can effectively help the candidates to pass the exam.
Why do most people choose ITCertKing? Because ITCertKing could bring great convenience and applicable. It is well known that ITCertKing provide excellent SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam certification materials. Many candidates do not have the confidence to win SAP C_TFIN52_65 certification exam, so you have to have ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials. With it, you will be brimming with confidence, fully to do the exam preparation.
Passing C_TFIN52_65 exam is not very simple. C_TFIN52_65 exam requires a high degree of professional knowledge of IT, and if you lack this knowledge, ITCertKing can provide you with a source of IT knowledge. ITCertKing's expert team will use their wealth of expertise and experience to help you increase your knowledge, and can provide you practice questions and answers C_TFIN52_65 certification exam. ITCertKing will not only do our best to help you pass the C_TFIN52_65 certification exam for only one time, but also help you consolidate your IT expertise. If you select ITCertKing, we can not only guarantee you 100% pass C_TFIN52_65 certification exam, but also provide you with a free year of exam practice questions and answers update service. And if you fail to pass the examination carelessly, we can guarantee that we will immediately 100% refund your cost to you.
Exam Code: C_TFIN52_65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-17
C_TFIN52_65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_65_exam.html
NO.1 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks for
customers.
Answer: A,C
SAP C_TFIN52_65 braindump C_TFIN52_65 dumps C_TFIN52_65
NO.2 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A
SAP C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65
NO.3 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D
SAP pdf C_TFIN52_65 answers real questions C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65
NO.4 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B
SAP certification training C_TFIN52_65 test C_TFIN52_65 test answers
NO.5 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A
SAP answers real questions C_TFIN52_65 test questions C_TFIN52_65 test questions C_TFIN52_65 exam prep C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65
NO.6 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D
SAP C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 certification training C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 exam simulations C_TFIN52_65
NO.7 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal? (Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C
SAP test answers C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 exam
NO.8 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B
SAP study guide C_TFIN52_65 certification C_TFIN52_65 test C_TFIN52_65 test C_TFIN52_65 exam
NO.9 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D
SAP test answers C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 dumps
NO.10 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D
SAP braindump C_TFIN52_65 test C_TFIN52_65 test questions C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65
ITCertKing offer the latest 70-462 exam material and high-quality 1Z0-061 pdf questions & answers. Our 00M-620 VCE testing engine and C_TBW45_70 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality MB7-702 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_65_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论