2013年10月8日星期二

SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam test software

ITCertKing provides a clear and superior solutions for each SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam candidates. We provide you with the SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam questions and answers. Our team of IT experts is the most experienced and qualified. Our test questions and the answer is almost like the real exam. This is really amazing. More importantly, the examination pass rate of ITCertKing is highest in the worldwide.

Why do most people choose ITCertKing? Because ITCertKing could bring great convenience and applicable. It is well known that ITCertKing provide excellent SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam certification materials. Many candidates do not have the confidence to win SAP C_SASEAA_15 certification exam, so you have to have ITCertKing SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam training materials. With it, you will be brimming with confidence, fully to do the exam preparation.

Exam Code: C_SASEAA_15
Exam Name: SAP (Adaptive Server Enterprise 15 Administrator Associate)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 60 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-08

ITCertKing SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam materials contain the complete unrestricted dump. So with it you can easily pass the exam. ITCertKing SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam training materials is a good guidance. It is the best training materials. You can use the questions and answers of ITCertKing SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam training materials to pass the exam.

All the IT professionals are familiar with the SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam. And all of you dream of owning the most demanding certification. So that you can get the career you want, and can achieve your dreams. With ITCertKing's SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam training materials, you can get what you want.

Are you one of them? Are you still worried and confused because of the the various exam materials and fancy training courses exam? ITCertKing is the right choice for you. Because we can provide you with a comprehensive exam, including questions and answers. All of these will help you to acquire a better knowledge, we are confident that you will through ITCertKing the SAP C_SASEAA_15 certification exam. This is our guarantee to all customers.

C_SASEAA_15 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_SASEAA_15_exam.html

NO.1 What is the command used to dynamically increase the size of a database device?
A. disk init.
B. disk reinit.
C. disk resize.
D. alter database.
Answer: C

SAP test questions   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 test questions

NO.2 Using the 'sp_who' output, how can you identify a system process?
A. The process ID is below 15
B. The origname is NULL
C. The loginame is system
D. The hostname is the name of the machine ASE is running from
Answer: B

SAP   C_SASEAA_15 pdf   C_SASEAA_15 certification

NO.3 Which command is used to display the current server EBF level?
A. select * from syslogshold
B. select @@servername
C. select * from sysservers
D. select @@version
Answer: D

SAP   C_SASEAA_15 certification training   C_SASEAA_15 braindump   C_SASEAA_15 exam simulations

NO.4 Which table identifies the process that has the oldest active transaction and how long that
transaction has been open?
A. master..sysprocesses
B. master..syslogshold
C. master..syslogins
D. master..syslocks
E. master..systransactions
Answer: B

SAP   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 questions   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 braindump

NO.5 Which database option must be set to run dbcc checkalloc in fix mode?
A. dbo use only
B. ddl in tran
C. no chkpt on recovery
D. select into/bulkcopy/pllsort
E. single user
Answer: E

SAP questions   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 test   C_SASEAA_15

NO.6 Maximum database size for 2K pages is?
A. 32 GB
B. 256 GB
C. 2 TB
D. 4 TB
E. 8 TB
Answer: D

SAP exam   C_SASEAA_15 braindump   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 test

NO.7 Which of the following system databases will be built during an ASE installation? (Choose
four.)
A. master
B. model
C. sybsyntax
D. sybsecurity
E. sybsystemdb
F. sybsystemprocs
Answer: A,B,E,F

SAP braindump   C_SASEAA_15 certification training   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15

NO.8 Which command can be used to check the maximum number of locks used since ASE server
was
started?
A. sp_configure
B. sp_helpconfig
C. sp_poolconfig
D. sp_monitorconfig
E. sp_countmetadata
Answer: D

SAP demo   C_SASEAA_15 pdf   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 answers real questions   C_SASEAA_15

NO.9 When using ASE device mirroring, what does the administrator have the ability to perform?
A. Copy a database to several different devices
B. Copy a database from several devices to a single device
C. Copy an entire device from one location to another
D. Copy only system tables from one device to another
Answer: C

SAP   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15

NO.10 How large can a table, column and index name be?
A. 32 bytes
B. 64 bytes
C. 128 bytes
D. 255 bytes
Answer: D

SAP   C_SASEAA_15 test answers   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 exam dumps

ITCertKing offer the latest BAS-002 exam material and high-quality HP0-J62 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-657 VCE testing engine and 000-303 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-487 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_SASEAA_15_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论