Only to find ways to success, do not make excuses for failure. To pass the HP HP2-E47 exam, in fact, is not so difficult, the key is what method you use. ITCertKing's HP HP2-E47 exam training materials is a good choice. It will help us to pass the exam successfully. This is the best shortcut to success. Everyone has the potential to succeed, the key is what kind of choice you have.
ITCertKing is a website to improve the pass rate of HP certification HP2-E47 exam. Senior IT experts in the ITCertKing constantly developed a variety of successful programs of passing HP certification HP2-E47 exam, so the results of their research can 100% guarantee you HP certification HP2-E47 exam for one time. ITCertKing's training tools are very effective and many people who have passed a number of IT certification exams used the practice questions and answers provided by ITCertKing. Some of them who have passed the HP certification HP2-E47 exam also use ITCertKing's products. Selecting ITCertKing means choosing a success
When you click into ITCertKing's site, you will see so many people daily enter the website. You can not help but be surprised. In fact, this is normal. ITCertKing is provide different training materials for alot of candidates. They are using our training materials tto pass the exam. This shows that our HP HP2-E47 exam training materials can really play a role. If you want to buy, then do not miss ITCertKing website, you will be very satisfied.
Let me be clear here a core value problem of ITCertKing. All HP exams are very important. In this era of rapid development of information technology, ITCertKing just one of the questions providers. Why do most people to choose ITCertKing ? Because the ITCertKing exam information will be able to help you pass the test. It provides the information which is up to date. With ITCertKing HP HP2-E47 test questions, you will become full of confidence and not have to worry about the exam. However, it lets you get certified effortlessly.
Exam Code: HP2-E47
Exam Name: HP (Selling HP Value Support Services)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 58 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-29
To pass the HP HP2-E47 exam is a dream who are engaged in IT industry. If you want to change the dream into reality, you only need to choose the professional training. ITCertKing is a professional website that providing IT certification training materials. Select ITCertKing, it will ensure your success. No matter how high your pursuit of the goal, ITCertKing will make your dreams become a reality.
ITCertKing not only provide the products which have high quality to each candidate, but also provides a comprehensive after-sales service. If you are using our products, we will let you enjoy one year of free updates. So that you can get the latest exam information in time. We will be use the greatest efficiency to service each candidate.
HP2-E47 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP2-E47_exam.html
NO.1 According to IDC how much can deployment of HP ¯ s M i ss i on C riti ca l Se r v i ces r educe t he cos t o f
running mission critical IT?
A. 5%
B. 10%
C. 17%
D. 21%
Answer: C
HP braindump HP2-E47 HP2-E47 HP2-E47 original questions
NO.2 How can HP Technology Services help your customers meet their business challenges?
A. by helping companies outsource their IT operations
B. by enabling processes that shorten time-to-market
C. by helping IT departments obtain the highest performing hardware
D. by enabling the introduction of new networking hardware
Answer: B
HP HP2-E47 test questions HP2-E47 certification HP2-E47 pdf
NO.3 What is HP ¯ s r esponse t o t he need f o r I T t o enab l e success t h r ough evo l v i ng bus i ness m ode l s ,
technology advances, and a changing workforce?
A. enterprise-scale Windows deployment
B. high availability, UNIX based infrastructures
C. the Instant-On Enterprise
D. the HP Mission Critical Partnership
Answer: C
HP dumps HP2-E47 HP2-E47
NO.4 What are the challenges for strategically managing virtualized IT environments? (Select two.)
A. security and system access issues
B. maintaining firmware, drive and software compatibility
C. the introduction of new mobile devices
D. optimizing desktop PC performance
E. the reduction of overall hardware prices
Answer: A,B
HP test answers HP2-E47 test HP2-E47 braindump HP2-E47 HP2-E47 original questions
NO.5 What does HP Insight Remote Support services provide to customers.?
A. insight into the integration of their business processes
B. 24 x 7 remote system monitoring and fast accurate problem solving
C. flexible portfolio of support options
D. remote, off-site repair and fast accurate network use assessments
Answer: B
HP HP2-E47 test questions HP2-E47
NO.6 How can HP Technology Services help customers optimize their IT infrastructure?
A. by implementing Factory Express Services
B. by rationalizing hardware and software support
C. by diversifying IT operations
D. by providing Performance Engineering Services
Answer: A
HP certification HP2-E47 test HP2-E47 HP2-E47 HP2-E47 certification training
NO.7 In a HP Critical Service agreement, how quickly after the initial call to HP will a fault be repaired?
A. 1 hour
B. 6 hours
C. 12 hours
D. 48 hours
Answer: B
HP HP2-E47 HP2-E47 HP2-E47 exam
NO.8 How does the customer pay for HP Proactive Select services?
A. Proactive Select Service Credits
B. on-off fixed payment
C. on a fault-by-fault basis
D. monthly contact payments
Answer: A
HP test questions HP2-E47 questions HP2-E47 test HP2-E47 HP2-E47 dumps
NO.9 What is driving the need for HP Technology Services?
A. Localization and the growth of national business operations
B. the increasing need for smaller data centers
C. the increasing need for faster micro-processor speeds
D. the increase of on-line services and remote operations
Answer: D
HP HP2-E47 original questions HP2-E47 HP2-E47 questions
NO.10 What are the contributions of HP Technology Services in developing a customer's IT strategy?
(Select three.)
A. They help customers increase operations efficiency.
B. They help reduce reliance on IT.
C. They help customers accelerate service delivery.
D. They help customers accelerate adoption of tablet PCs.
E. They help customers move to local IT deployment.
F. They help customers enhance their operational flexibility.
Answer: A,C,F Explanation:
ITCertKing offer the latest PMI-100 exam material and high-quality 3I0-012 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-481 VCE testing engine and 1Y0-A28 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality VCP-510 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP2-E47_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论