We will not only ensure you to pass the exam, but also provide for you a year free update service. If you are not careful to fail to pass the examination, we will full refund to you. However, this possibility is almost not going to happen. We can 100% help you pass the exam, you can download part of practice questions from ITCertKing as a free try.
ITCertKing IBM 000-822 exam questions are made in accordance with the latest syllabus and the actual IBM 000-822 certification exam. We constantly upgrade our training materials, all the products you get with one year of free updates. You can always extend the to update subscription time, so that you will get more time to fully prepare for the exam. If you still confused to use the training materials of ITCertKing, then you can download part of the examination questions and answers in ITCertKing website. It is free to try, and if it is suitable for you, then go to buy it, to ensure that you will never regret.
IBM certification 000-822 exam has become a very popular test in the IT industry, but in order to pass the exam you need to spend a lot of time and effort to master relevant IT professional knowledge. In such a time is so precious society, time is money. ITCertKing provide a training scheme for IBM certification 000-822 exam, which only needs 20 hours to complete and can help you well consolidate the related IT professional knowledge to let you have a good preparation for your first time to participate in IBM certification 000-822 exam.
Exam Code: 000-822
Exam Name: IBM (Rational Requirements Composer V3)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 60 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-09
If you choose to buy the ITCertKing's raining plan, we can make ensure you to 100% pass your first time to attend IBM certification 000-822 exam. If you fail the exam, we will give a full refund to you.
ITCertKing's product is prepared for people who participate in the IBM certification 000-822 exam. ITCertKing's training materials include not only IBM certification 000-822 exam training materials which can consolidate your expertise, but also high degree of accuracy of practice questions and answers about IBM certification 000-822 exam. ITCertKing can guarantee you passe the IBM certification 000-822 exam with high score the even if you are the first time to participate in this exam.
000-822 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-822_exam.html
NO.1 With the appropriate privileges, which three actions can users take to manipulate folders? (Choose
three.)
A. move artifacts between folders within the same project area
B. move folders within a project within the same project area
C. copy folders from one project area to another
D. delete folders within a project within the same project area
E. link folders between project areas
Answer: B,D
IBM 000-822 000-822 practice test 000-822
NO.2 Which detailed requirements do use cases contain?
A. functional requirements
B. non-functional requirements
C. testable requirements
D. feature requirements
Answer: A
IBM demo 000-822 000-822 exam 000-822 test answers 000-822 exam simulations 000-822
NO.3 Which two actions can be taken against each artifact under review? (Choose two.)
A. approve
B. pass
C. disapprove
D. reject
Answer: A,C
IBM exam simulations 000-822 dumps 000-822 000-822 exam prep
NO.4 What does the use case model consists of?
A. actors and use cases
B. diagrams only
C. text only
D. diagrams and text
Answer: B
IBM 000-822 questions 000-822 pdf 000-822 000-822 exam dumps
NO.5 Which two capabilities in Rational Requirements Composer allow authors to create and modify artifact
content, attributes, and links in the Artifact editor? (Choose two.)
A. artifact format
B. Open Artifact checkbox
C. Edit button
D. double-clicking the artifact
E. right-clicking the artifact
Answer: B,C
IBM 000-822 dumps 000-822 original questions 000-822 000-822 certification training 000-822
NO.6 Which statement best describes the process of creating saved filters?
A. Saved filters are created, and then you define the filters that go into it.
B. After you have defined your collection, you can then decide which artifacts appear in the saved filter.
C. After you have created your artifacts, you can associate the artifacts to your filter.
D. After you have defined filter criteria, you can save the filter for future use.
Answer: D
IBM 000-822 exam 000-822
NO.7 What does a business process diagram represent.?
A. global processes
B. enterprise processes
C. organizational processes
D. company to company processes
Answer: B
IBM 000-822 dumps 000-822 demo 000-822 000-822 braindump
NO.8 An administrator wants to prevent a user role from updating project and personal dashboards. Where
should the administrator manage this from?
A. Manage Project Properties
B. Open My Personal Dashboard (default)
C. Manage this Project Area
D. Lifecycle Project Administration
Answer: C
IBM answers real questions 000-822 certification 000-822 000-822 000-822 000-822
NO.9 Which valid system files can be uploaded to a Rational Requirements Composer project?
A. Word, Excel, CSV, and HTML only
B. Word, Excel, HTML, and images only
C. Word, Excel, CSV, HTML, and images
D. Word, Excel, HTML, and images only
Answer: C
IBM 000-822 certification training 000-822 test 000-822
NO.10 To ensure project success, what do teams need to pay attention to? (Choose two.)
A. creating a Use Case Diagram for the requirements
B. involving users as early as possible
C. creating a clear statement of business objectives
D. reviewing and validating requirements with stakeholders to achieve a shared vision and concurrence
Answer: B,C
IBM braindump 000-822 000-822 pdf 000-822 answers real questions 000-822 test answers
ITCertKing offer the latest M70-301 exam material and high-quality HP2-B100 pdf questions & answers. Our HP2-E56 VCE testing engine and 70-482 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality VCP510-DT dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-822_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论