2013年10月17日星期四

Best SAP C-TERP10-60 exam questions and answers

With the arrival of the flood of the information age of the 21st century, people are constantly improve their knowledge to adapt to the times. But this is still not enough. In the IT industry, SAP's C-TERP10-60 exam certification is the essential certification of the IT industry. Because this exam is difficult, through it, you may be subject to international recognition and acceptance, and you will have a bright future and holding high pay attention. ITCertKing has the world's most reliable IT certification training materials, and with it you can achieve your wonderful plans. We guarantee you 100% certified. Candidates who participate in the SAP C-TERP10-60 certification exam, what are you still hesitant?Just do it quickly!

ITCertKing is website that can take you access to the road of success. ITCertKing can provide the quickly passing SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam training materials for you, which enable you to grasp the knowledge of the certification exam within a short period of time, and pass SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam for only one-time.

God is fair, and everyone is not perfect. As we all know, the competition in the IT industry is fierce. So everyone wants to get the IT certification to enhance their value. I think so, too. But it is too difficult for me. Fortunately, I found ITCertKing's SAP C-TERP10-60 exam training materials on the Internet. With it, I would not need to worry about my exam. ITCertKing's SAP C-TERP10-60 exam training materials are really good. It is wide coverage, and targeted. If you are also one of the members in the IT industry, quickly add the ITCertKing's SAP C-TERP10-60 exam training materials to your shoppingcart please. Do not hesitate, do not hovering. ITCertKing's SAP C-TERP10-60 exam training materials are the best companion with your success.

We all well know the status of SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exams in the IT area is a pivotal position, but the key question is to be able to get SAP C-TERP10-60 certification is not very simple. We know very clearly about the lack of high-quality and high accuracy exam materials online. Exam practice questions and answers ITCertKing provide for all people to participate in the IT industry certification exam supply all the necessary information. Besides, it can all the time provide what you want. Buying all our information can guarantee you to pass your first SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam.

You can free download part of ITCertKing's exercises and answers about SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam as a try, then you will be more confident to choose our ITCertKing's products to prepare your SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam. Please add ITCertKing's products in you cart quickly.

Exam Code: C-TERP10-60
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Business Associate with SAP ERP 6.0)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 100 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-16

To choose our ITCertKing to is to choose success! ITCertKing provide you SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam practice questions and answers, which enable you to pass the exam successfully. Simulation tests before the formal SAP certification C-TERP10-60 examination are necessary, and also very effective. If you choose ITCertKing, you can 100% pass the exam.

C-TERP10-60 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TERP10-60_exam.html

NO.1 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D

SAP original questions   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60 study guide   C-TERP10-60

NO.2 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM. (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C-TERP10-60 original questions   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60 exam

NO.3 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP exam   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60 questions   C-TERP10-60 exam simulations

NO.4 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C

SAP demo   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60 practice test   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60 exam simulations

NO.5 MySAP Business Suite includes.?(choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60

NO.6 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumablematerials?
(Chooseall that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F

SAP demo   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60 test questions   C-TERP10-60

NO.7 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP   C-TERP10-60 certification training   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60

NO.8 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (chooseall that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D

SAP test questions   C-TERP10-60 certification   C-TERP10-60 original questions   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60 demo

NO.9 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of thefollowing. (Choose all
that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C

SAP braindump   C-TERP10-60 test answers   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60

NO.10 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master? (Choose the
correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C

SAP dumps   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60 original questions   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60

NO.11 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views mustbe
created.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP braindump   C-TERP10-60 exam prep   C-TERP10-60 test questions

NO.12 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios:
(Chooseall that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D

SAP   C-TERP10-60 exam dumps   C-TERP10-60 practice test

NO.13 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of thefollowing (pick one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B

SAP certification training   C-TERP10-60 demo   C-TERP10-60 certification training

NO.14 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system?
(Choose all that apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D

SAP   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60

NO.15 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60 dumps

ITCertKing offer the latest 000-783 exam material and high-quality 1z0-457 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-462 VCE testing engine and 74-343 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality C_TFIN52_66 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TERP10-60_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论